CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 14:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Saieg Raul |
|
Gonzales Diego |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 16:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Latorre Norberto |
|
Lopez Julio Ricardo |
|
2/6 6/1 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 17:30 |
Las Chacras C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Abregu Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Delgado Valentín |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA812 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 18:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villalobo Hector |
|
Moreno Lucas |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Pipo Matias |
|
Orozco Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 18:30 |
Las Chacras C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Dobro Facundo |
|
Blanco Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Bustos Matías |
|
Cabrera Bernardo José |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 18:30 |
Que Golazo C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Cruz German |
|
|
|
CA816 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 19:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Picco Bruno |
|
Rioja Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Marquesto Enrique |
|
Mendoza Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 19:30 |
Chino Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Neira Luciano |
|
Valdez Leandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Aguilar Alfredo |
|
Jaimez Martin |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Escalera Facundo |
|
Milanesi Francisco |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Chireno Matias |
|
Ortega Ahustin |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Ferraris Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Nader Lautaro |
|
Solorzano Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:30 |
Que Golazo C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
Villagra Camila |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:45 |
Chino Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Ismael |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aguilar Alfredo |
|
Jaimez Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Sallent Raul |
|
Quiroga Santiago |
|
|
|
CA815 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Genovese Iganacio |
|
Triggiano Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Salva Federico |
|
Nieva Andres |
|
|
|
CA818 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 22:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Marquesto Enrique |
|
Mendoza Marcelo |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Alvarado Joaquin |
|
Alvarez Nehuen |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Narvaez Agustin |
|
Colque Matias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Naim Jorge |
|
|
|
MC105 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Jueves 21/09/2023 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Da Silva Raisol |
|
Da Silva David |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Martinez Lombardi Joaquín |
|
Cazon Paulo |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 23:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Bustos Matías |
|
Cabrera Bernardo José |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Zavallia Sergio |
|
Martin Maxi |
|
|
|
CA820 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/09/2023 23:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Arias Diego |
|
Fleming Tomas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Jose |
|
|
|
MC107 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Jueves 21/09/2023 23:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ochoa Jorge |
|
Torres Nicolas |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Alanis Ailen |
|
Villagran Damian |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 15:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Yazlle Esteban |
|
Espinoza Walter |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Escalera Facundo |
|
Milanesi Francisco |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 15:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saieg Raul |
|
Gonzales Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Latorre Norberto |
|
Lopez Julio Ricardo |
|
|
|
MC101 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Viernes 22/09/2023 16:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Quiroga Rodrigo |
|
Quiroga Jorge |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Reyes Bautista |
|
Díaz Augusto |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Lestard Alfredo |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
CA813 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ortega Juan |
|
Cano Ruben |
|
6/1 3/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Genovese Iganacio |
|
Triggiano Miguel |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 18:00 |
Que Golazo C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Cruz German |
|
6/2 0/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
|
|
LA604 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 18:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Sanchez Agustina |
|
Sanchez Maria Angela |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Agustina |
|
Nassr Yamila |
|
|
|
MC104 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Viernes 22/09/2023 18:30 |
Chino Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Martinez Lombardi Joaquín |
|
Cazon Paulo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Mattioli Facundo |
|
Cordoba Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA817 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 19:00 |
Que Golazo C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Alvarado Joaquin |
|
Alvarez Nehuen |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Picco Bruno |
|
Rioja Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA821 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 19:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rivelli Giovani |
|
Gauna Jose |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Arias Diego |
|
Fleming Tomas |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 19:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cordoba Luis |
|
Montaldi Leonardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Ferraris Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 19:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
7/5 1/6 6/3
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 19:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maccio Agustin |
|
Cabezas Martín |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 20:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chireno Matias |
|
Ortega Ahustin |
|
7/5 4/6 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Yazlle Esteban |
|
Espinoza Walter |
|
|
|
CA810 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Pastrana Fernando |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villalobo Hector |
|
Moreno Lucas |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 21:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Zavallia Sergio |
|
Martin Maxi |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Dobro Facundo |
|
Blanco Santiago |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 21:15 |
Las Chacras C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Delgado Valentín |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Alexis Alejandro |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
MC103 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Viernes 22/09/2023 21:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Reyes Bautista |
|
Díaz Augusto |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Escalera Maximo |
|
Escalera Marcos |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sallent Raul |
|
Quiroga Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Neira Luciano |
|
Valdez Leandro |
|
|
|
CA814 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salva Federico |
|
Nieva Andres |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Ortega Juan |
|
Cano Ruben |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Naim Jorge |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Muyicano Walter |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 22:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lestard Alfredo |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Roberto |
|
Villagra Camila |
|
|
|
LA603 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 22:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Juri Camila |
|
Molina Micaela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Ibiza Andrea |
|
Alvero Macarena |
|
|
|
MC108 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Viernes 22/09/2023 22:30 |
Las Chacras C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Marin Gonzalo |
|
Tacacho Mauricio Raúl |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Ochoa Jorge |
|
Torres Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA819 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 23:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Jose |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rivelli Giovani |
|
Gauna Jose |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Ismael |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
|
|
MC106 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Viernes 22/09/2023 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mattioli Facundo |
|
Cordoba Rodrigo |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Da Silva Raisol |
|
Da Silva David |
|
|
|
CA811 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/09/2023 23:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pipo Matias |
|
Orozco Emanuel |
|
1/6 7/5 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Pastrana Fernando |
|
|
|
CA824 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 13:00 |
Que Golazo C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aguilar Alfredo |
|
Jaimez Martin |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villalobo Hector |
|
Moreno Lucas |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 14:15 |
El Prado C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 15:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Medina Alexis Alejandro |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Abregu Carlos |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 15:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Muyicano Walter |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Narvaez Agustin |
|
Colque Matias |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 15:30 |
El Prado C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maccio Agustin |
|
Cabezas Martín |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
|
|
MC102 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Sábado 23/09/2023 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Escalera Maximo |
|
Escalera Marcos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Quiroga Rodrigo |
|
Quiroga Jorge |
|
|
|
LA602 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 15:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ibiza Andrea |
|
Alvero Macarena |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Cazon Jesica |
|
Gimenez Susana |
|
|
|
MC109 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Sábado 23/09/2023 16:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Alanis Ailen |
|
Villagran Damian |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Marin Gonzalo |
|
Tacacho Mauricio Raúl |
|
|
|
CA822 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 16:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Alvarado Joaquin |
|
Alvarez Nehuen |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rivelli Giovani |
|
Gauna Jose |
|
|
|
CA827 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 16:45 |
El Prado C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Jose |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Ortega Juan |
|
Cano Ruben |
|
|
|
CA825 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 17:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chireno Matias |
|
Ortega Ahustin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Bustos Matías |
|
Cabrera Bernardo José |
|
|
|
LA605 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 17:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzales Ailen |
|
Barrera Patricia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Sanchez Agustina |
|
Sanchez Maria Angela |
|
|
|
CA823 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 18:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salva Federico |
|
Nieva Andres |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Escalera Facundo |
|
Milanesi Francisco |
|
|
|
CA826 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 18:00 |
Que Golazo C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Pastrana Fernando |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Picco Bruno |
|
Rioja Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 18:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
Solorzano Nahuel |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Cordoba Luis |
|
Montaldi Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
LA601 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cazon Jesica |
|
Gimenez Susana |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Juri Camila |
|
Molina Micaela |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 19:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Saieg Raul |
|
Gonzales Diego |
|
|
|
CA828 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Dobro Facundo |
|
Blanco Santiago |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Rivelli Giovani |
|
Gauna Jose |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 19:15 |
El Prado C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Abregu Carlos |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Narvaez Agustin |
|
Colque Matias |
|
|
|
CA829 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Las Chacras C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salva Federico |
|
Nieva Andres |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Villalobo Hector |
|
Moreno Lucas |
|
|
|
CA831 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Chino Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Jose |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Sallent Raul |
|
Quiroga Santiago |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Que Golazo C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
Villagra Camila |
|
7/5 2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
MC110 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Chino Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mattioli Facundo |
|
Cordoba Rodrigo |
|
6/2 5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Alanis Ailen |
|
Villagran Damian |
|
|
|
MC111 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Marin Gonzalo |
|
Tacacho Mauricio Raúl |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Reyes Bautista |
|
Díaz Augusto |
|
|
|
LA606 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Las Chacras C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Molina Agustina |
|
Nassr Yamila |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzales Ailen |
|
Barrera Patricia |
|
|
|
CA830 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 21:45 |
Las Chacras C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chireno Matias |
|
Ortega Ahustin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Picco Bruno |
|
Rioja Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/09/2023 21:45 |
Las Chacras C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Muyicano Walter |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Ferraris Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA832 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Las Chacras C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rivelli Giovani |
|
Gauna Jose |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Villalobo Hector |
|
Moreno Lucas |
|
|
|
CA833 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Las Chacras C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Picco Bruno |
|
Rioja Maximiliano |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Sallent Raul |
|
Quiroga Santiago |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Chino Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
Solorzano Nahuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Abregu Carlos |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Chino Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Ferraris Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Alexis Alejandro |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Que Golazo C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
El Prado C3 |
S
|
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
MC112 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Quiroga Rodrigo |
|
Quiroga Jorge |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Alanis Ailen |
|
Villagran Damian |
|
|
|
MC113 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Reyes Bautista |
|
Díaz Augusto |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Da Silva Raisol |
|
Da Silva David |
|
|
|
LA607 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
El Prado C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ibiza Andrea |
|
Alvero Macarena |
|
6/1 6/4
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Sanchez Agustina |
|
Sanchez Maria Angela |
|
|
|
LA608 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
El Prado C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cazon Jesica |
|
Gimenez Susana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzales Ailen |
|
Barrera Patricia |
|
|
|
MC114 |
Caballeros 8va Principiantes |
Domingo 24/09/2023 15:30 |
Las Chacras C1 |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Quiroga Rodrigo |
|
Quiroga Jorge |
|
6/1 4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Reyes Bautista |
|
Díaz Augusto |
|
|
|
LA609 |
Damas 8va 8° Damas_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 15:30 |
Las Chacras C2 |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ibiza Andrea |
|
Alvero Macarena |
|
2/6 6/2 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzales Ailen |
|
Barrera Patricia |
|
|
|
CA834 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 16:45 |
Las Chacras C2 |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rivelli Giovani |
|
Gauna Jose |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Picco Bruno |
|
Rioja Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 16:45 |
Las Chacras C1 |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/09/2023 18:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Abregu Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Alexis Alejandro |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Alarcon Luis |
|
Godoy Luis |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Maccio Agustin |
|
Cabezas Martín |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Alarcon Luis |
|
Godoy Luis |
|
|
|