LLAVE PRINCIPAL
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
22
1A
Dobro, F Blanco, S
-
Bye
30
Dobro, F Blanco, S
3
5
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
6
7
Snow Padel C1 23/09/2023 19:15
34
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
6
6
Villalobo, H Moreno, L
4
3
Las Chacras C2 24/09/2023 11:30
CAMPEON
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
FINAL
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
4
6
6
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
1
4
Las Chacras C2 24/09/2023 16:45
23
2F
Alvarado, J Alvarez, N
2
0
2G
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
6
6
Snow Padel C1 23/09/2023 16:45
24
1E
Salva, F Nieva, A
6
6
2C
Escalera, F Milanesi, F
4
3
Las Chacras C1 23/09/2023 18:00
31
Salva, F Nieva, A
5
5
Villalobo, H Moreno, L
7
7
Las Chacras C2 23/09/2023 20:30
25
2B
Aguilar, A Jaimez, M
2
6
3
1D
Villalobo, H Moreno, L
6
2
6
Que Golazo C1 23/09/2023 13:00
26
1C
Chireno, M Ortega, A
6
6
2A
Bustos, M Cabrera, B
4
4
Las Chacras C1 23/09/2023 17:00
32
Chireno, M Ortega, A
3
5
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
7
Las Chacras C1 23/09/2023 21:45
35
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
4
7
Sallent, R Quiroga, S
4
6
6
Las Chacras C1 24/09/2023 11:30
27
2D
Castillo, G Pastrana, F
0
3
1F
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
6
Que Golazo C1 23/09/2023 18:00
28
1G
Mastandrea, P Ponce, J
7
6
2E
Ortega, J Cano, R
6
3
El Prado C1 23/09/2023 16:45
33
Mastandrea, P Ponce, J
3
6
6
Sallent, R Quiroga, S
6
1
7
Chino Padel C1 23/09/2023 20:30
29
1B
Sallent, R Quiroga, S
-
Bye
LLAVE FINAL CON ALIAS DE LOS EQUIPOS
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
22
1A
Dobro, F Blanco, S
-
Bye
30
Dobro, F Blanco, S
3
5
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
6
7
Snow Padel C1 23/09/2023 19:15
34
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
6
6
Villalobo, H Moreno, L
4
3
Las Chacras C2 24/09/2023 11:30
CAMPEON
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
FINAL
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
4
6
6
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
1
4
Las Chacras C2 24/09/2023 16:45
23
2F
Alvarado, J Alvarez, N
2
0
2G
Rivelli, G Gauna, J
6
6
Snow Padel C1 23/09/2023 16:45
24
1E
Salva, F Nieva, A
6
6
2C
Escalera, F Milanesi, F
4
3
Las Chacras C1 23/09/2023 18:00
31
Salva, F Nieva, A
5
5
Villalobo, H Moreno, L
7
7
Las Chacras C2 23/09/2023 20:30
25
2B
Aguilar, A Jaimez, M
2
6
3
1D
Villalobo, H Moreno, L
6
2
6
Que Golazo C1 23/09/2023 13:00
26
1C
Chireno, M Ortega, A
6
6
2A
Bustos, M Cabrera, B
4
4
Las Chacras C1 23/09/2023 17:00
32
Chireno, M Ortega, A
3
5
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
7
Las Chacras C1 23/09/2023 21:45
35
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
4
7
Sallent, R Quiroga, S
4
6
6
Las Chacras C1 24/09/2023 11:30
27
2D
Castillo, G Pastrana, F
0
3
1F
Picco, B Rioja, M
6
6
Que Golazo C1 23/09/2023 18:00
28
1G
Mastandrea, P Ponce, J
7
6
2E
Ortega, J Cano, R
6
3
El Prado C1 23/09/2023 16:45
33
Mastandrea, P Ponce, J
3
6
6
Sallent, R Quiroga, S
6
1
7
Chino Padel C1 23/09/2023 20:30
29
1B
Sallent, R Quiroga, S
-
Bye