Nro: 1 CA601 |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:30 |
Que Golazo C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 22/09/2023 18:00 |
Que Golazo C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Cruz German |
|
6/2 0/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Jueves 21/09/2023 18:30 |
Que Golazo C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Cruz German |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 22/09/2023 19:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maccio Agustin |
|
Cabezas Martín |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Alarcon Luis |
|
Godoy Luis |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Maccio Agustin |
|
Cabezas Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Alarcon Luis |
|
Godoy Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 22/09/2023 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Lestard Alfredo |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
Villagra Camila |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 22/09/2023 22:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lestard Alfredo |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Roberto |
|
Villagra Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Jueves 21/09/2023 16:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Latorre Norberto |
|
Lopez Julio Ricardo |
|
2/6 6/1 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 22/09/2023 15:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saieg Raul |
|
Gonzales Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Latorre Norberto |
|
Lopez Julio Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Jueves 21/09/2023 14:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Saieg Raul |
|
Gonzales Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 22/09/23 00:15 (*) |
Snow Padel C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Ismael |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 22/09/2023 19:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
7/5 1/6 6/3
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Jueves 21/09/2023 20:45 |
Chino Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Ismael |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA616 |
Sábado 23/09/2023 15:30 |
El Prado C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maccio Agustin |
|
Cabezas Martín |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA617 |
Sábado 23/09/2023 14:15 |
El Prado C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA618 |
Sábado 23/09/2023 20:30 |
Que Golazo C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA619 |
Sábado 23/09/2023 19:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Saieg Raul |
|
Gonzales Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA620 |
Sábado 23/09/23 01:25 (*) |
Snow Padel C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
Villagra Camila |
|
7/5 2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA621 |
Sábado 23/09/2023 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
Nieves Thiago |
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA622 |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
Que Golazo C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Soria Simon |
|
Oardi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA623 |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
El Prado C3
|
S
|
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA624 |
Domingo 24/09/2023 16:45 |
Las Chacras C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Salta / Apolinario Saravia -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|