CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 14:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Vargas Rene Matias |
|
Cortes Julio |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 15:00 |
La Española C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Andulce Javier |
|
Caro Matias |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes)
Fiorila Alejandro |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 15:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
J
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Ibarra Lucas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Principato Juan |
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 16:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
H
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Sheistl Alex |
|
Pino Jose Alejandro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 16:45 |
La Española C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Marcial Agustin |
|
Cruz Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Di Francesco Leo |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Accili Pablo |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
7/6 4/6 6/4
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 18:00 |
La Española C1 |
I
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Morales Facundo |
|
Colque Diego |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Di Francesco Leonardo Agustin |
|
Di Francesco Vinny Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 18:00 |
La Española C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Salta / Salta
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Pablo |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 19:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
Saracho Luis Alfredo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Sheistl Alex |
|
Pino Jose Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 19:15 |
La Española C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Paliza Raul Fernando |
|
Maldonado Victor |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes)
|
Fiorila Alejandro |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
7/6 1/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Mercado Martin |
|
Resina Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 19:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Fedyszyn Gaston |
|
Fedyszyn Juan Alberto |
|
7/6 4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
6/4 7/6
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / Salta
Galvan Federico |
|
Gutierrez Mora Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Arroyo Jose Ernesto |
|
Lazarte Jorge Federico |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Pecanich Ariel |
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Chavez Jorge |
|
Alanis Federico |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Aguero Franco Martin |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:45 |
La Española C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Paliza Raul Fernando |
|
Maldonado Victor |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Salta / Salta
Villarreal Ruben |
|
Guerra Fabian Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
J
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Salinas Franco |
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
5/7 6/2 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Ibarra Lucas |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:45 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Salvai Gaston Ignacio |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Pedroza Luis |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:30 |
La Española C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Zamar Sebastian |
|
Karlen Daniel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta
Vargas Rene Matias |
|
Cortes Julio |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Colina Alejo |
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
7/6 3/6 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Siteck Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
7/5 1/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
Salta / Salta
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
Saracho Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 23:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
F
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
|
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Molina Santiago |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 11:30 |
La Española C2 |
J
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Principato Juan |
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Salinas Franco |
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 12:00 |
La Española C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Mercado Martin |
|
Resina Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Andulce Javier |
|
Caro Matias |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
La Española C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Enriquez Leonardo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
1/6 4/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
La Española C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Pablo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
Salta / Salta
Saracho Ezequiel |
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:00 |
La Española C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Rodriguez Juan Carlos |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Pecanich Ariel |
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
Rodriguez Alejo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Salta / Salta
Salvai Gaston Ignacio |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:30 |
La Española C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Enriquez Leonardo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Villarreal Ruben |
|
Guerra Fabian Alejandro |
|
2/6 7/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
La Española C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Saracho Ezequiel |
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
La Española C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Di Francesco Leo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Quinteros Marcos |
|
Lazowsky Franco |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
Salta / Salta
Tristan Lucas |
|
Villalba Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Salta / Salta
Zamar Sebastian |
|
Karlen Daniel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Salta / Salta
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Rodriguez Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
La Española C1 |
I
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Di Francesco Leonardo Agustin |
|
Di Francesco Vinny Nahuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta
Aranda Dante |
|
Diaz Diego |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 17:00 |
La Española C2 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
Salta / Salta
Fedyszyn Gaston |
|
Fedyszyn Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 17:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Chavez Jorge |
|
Alanis Federico |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / Salta
Galvan Federico |
|
Gutierrez Mora Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Arroyo Jose Ernesto |
|
Lazarte Jorge Federico |
|
6/7 6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Accili Pablo |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
La Española C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Andulce Javier |
|
Caro Matias |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Salinas Franco |
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Amer Jesus |
|
Ruiz Pablo |
|
7/6 3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Aguero Franco Martin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Salta / Salta
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Vargas Rene Matias |
|
Cortes Julio |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
X
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes)
|
Fiorila Alejandro |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Pecanich Ariel |
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:30 |
La Loma Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Paliza Raul Fernando |
|
Maldonado Victor |
|
7/6 2/6 6/2
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
|
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Siteck Rodrigo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Accili Pablo |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
Saracho Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
La Loma Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Di Francesco Leonardo Agustin |
|
Di Francesco Vinny Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
La Loma Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Quinteros Marcos |
|
Lazowsky Franco |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Marcial Agustin |
|
Cruz Martin |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Amer Jesus |
|
Ruiz Pablo |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Colina Alejo |
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Tristan Lucas |
|
Villalba Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:45 |
La Loma Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aranda Dante |
|
Diaz Diego |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta
Molina Santiago |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:45 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Pecanich Ariel |
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Echalar Nicolas |
|
Rodriguez Alejo |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Paliza Raul Fernando |
|
Maldonado Victor |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Vargas Rene Matias |
|
Cortes Julio |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Salta / Salta
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
Saracho Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 23:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Ibarra Lucas |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 10:00 |
La Española C2 |
Q
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 10:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Andulce Javier |
|
Caro Matias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 10:00 |
La Española C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Molina Santiago |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Pedroza Luis |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:30 |
La Española C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Di Francesco Leo |
|
5/7 6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:30 |
La Española C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Pablo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Echalar Nicolas |
|
Rodriguez Alejo |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 13:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Ibarra Lucas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 13:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Colina Alejo |
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Marcial Agustin |
|
Cruz Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:15 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Chavez Jorge |
|
Alanis Federico |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 15:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 16:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Aguero Franco Martin |
|
6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 17:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Di Francesco Leo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Salta / Salta
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Pablo |
|
|
|
CA212 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 17:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Chavez Jorge |
|
Alanis Federico |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Siteck Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
I
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aranda Dante |
|
Diaz Diego |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta
Morales Facundo |
|
Colque Diego |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Di Francesco Leo |
|
|
|
CA213 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Aguero Franco Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Chavez Jorge |
|
Alanis Federico |
|
|
|