Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 19:15 |
El Templo C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
4/6 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Baez Fabian |
|
Fiorilla Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 18:00 |
El Templo C1
|
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Eusepi Guillermo Ignacio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 21:45 |
El Templo C2
|
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Baez Fabian |
|
Fiorilla Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 16/08/2019 23:00 |
El Templo C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Eusepi Guillermo Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 10:30 |
El Templo C2
|
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
Britos Nelson |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:00 |
El Templo C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Medina Alexis |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 18:00 |
El Templo C1
|
B
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 19:15 |
El Templo C1
|
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
Britos Nelson |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Alexis |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA509 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 21:30 |
El Templo C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA510 |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:30 |
El Templo C2
|
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Alexis |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA511 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 15:00 |
El Templo C1
|
S
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Baez Fabian |
|
Fiorilla Alejandro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA512 |
Domingo 18/08/2019 15:00 |
El Templo C2
|
S
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA513 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
|
|