CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Jueves 27/10/2022 21:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sheistl Alex |
|
David Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 27/10/2022 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
Mercado Luis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 14:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chocobar Nazario |
|
Soria Simon |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Guzman Sebastian |
|
Docfel Dario |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 14:30 |
La Villa C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Lucas Matias |
|
Cesar Julio |
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
Salta / Cerrillos -
Valdez Ramiro |
|
Tomllanovich Roberto Dante |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 15:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 15:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Mercado Emanuel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 15:30 |
Chino Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Vera Ivan |
|
Mac Farli Gerard |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 15:30 |
El Prado C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cordoba Luis |
|
Alanis Franco |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 16:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Horacio |
|
Muyi Walter |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 16:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Moreno Raul |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 16:45 |
Chino Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Coronado Agustin |
|
Jurado Juan |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 17:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Cerrillos -
|
Valdez Ramiro |
|
Tomllanovich Roberto Dante |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 17:00 |
La Villa C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cabral Brain |
|
Muratore Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Marquilla Federico |
|
Sanz Facundo |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 18:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Barreto Andres |
|
Alvarez Arnaldo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 18:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cala Salomon |
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Suarez Miguel |
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 18:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Campos Francisco |
|
Cornejo Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 2/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Mercado Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 18:45 |
Que Golazo C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Ibarra Tulio |
|
Molina Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA811 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ocon Ramiro |
|
Paz Soza Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Ruiz Alberto |
|
Dukta Jorge |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:15 |
Snow Padel C3 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Ismael |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Trogliero Facundo |
|
Mondada Andres |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:15 |
Las Chacras C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Romero Javier |
|
Perez Jorgue |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Jorge Oscar |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:00 |
La Villa C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Lautaro |
|
Bustamante Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:00 |
La Villa C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Altamirano Cristian |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Martin |
|
Demelchiorre Carlos |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:00 |
El Prado C3 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Riera Esteban |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Mamani Lucio |
|
Estrada Lucas |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Alanis Bruno |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Moreno Raul |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Orquera Rafael |
|
Tolaba Fabio |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maciel Julian |
|
Ferraris Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 21:15 |
La Villa C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Guzman Sebastian |
|
Docfel Dario |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Carrizo Pablo |
|
Mocci Jorge |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 21:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villafuerte Juan |
|
Sallent Raul |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 21:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Barreto Andres |
|
Alvarez Arnaldo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 21:45 |
Chino Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 21:45 |
El Prado C3 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ibarra Tulio |
|
Molina Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Carlos |
|
Mercado Luis |
|
|
|
CA812 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vidaurre Mauricio |
|
Ortega Cristian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Pablo |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Blasco Nicolas |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:30 |
La Villa C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Martin |
|
Demelchiorre Carlos |
|
6/3 2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trogliero Facundo |
|
Mondada Andres |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Ten Eduardo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Romero Javier |
|
Perez Jorgue |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Minero Jose Matias |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Borja Ariel |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Riera Esteban |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
D
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Wagner Esteban |
|
Mazza Facundo |
|
|
|
CA810 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
El Prado C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ruiz Alberto |
|
Dukta Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Fleita I |
|
Mercado Luis |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
El Prado C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Jorge Oscar |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Cordoba Luis |
|
Alanis Franco |
|
|
|
CA814 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:30 |
Chino Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Arce Javier Leonardo |
|
Cala Saul |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 10:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 10:00 |
La Villa C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
Bustamante Nahuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vera Ivan |
|
Mac Farli Gerard |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 10:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Carrizo Pablo |
|
Mocci Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Chocobar Nazario |
|
Soria Simon |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:15 |
Chino Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Minero Jose Matias |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:15 |
Chino Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/4 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cabral Brain |
|
Muratore Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:30 |
Que Golazo C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Ismael |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 12:30 |
La Villa C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Altamirano Cristian |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:00 |
La Villa C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Orquera Rafael |
|
Tolaba Fabio |
|
6/2 x6/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:30 |
El Prado C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fleita I |
|
Mercado Luis |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Ocon Ramiro |
|
Paz Soza Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Lucas Matias |
|
Cesar Julio |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:00 |
El Prado C2 |
C
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
Estrada Lucas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Borja Ariel |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:00 |
Las Chacras C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Chocobar Nazario |
|
Soria Simon |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:00 |
Las Chacras C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Amado Ivan |
|
Lopez Federico |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Rioja Nicolas |
|
Gutierrez Mora Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ibarra Tulio |
|
Molina Marcelo |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Guzman Sebastian |
|
Docfel Dario |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Coronado Agustin |
|
Jurado Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Marquilla Federico |
|
Sanz Facundo |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15 |
El Prado C3 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Altamirano Cristian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15 |
El Prado C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15 |
Chino Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Suarez Miguel |
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Villafuerte Juan |
|
Sallent Raul |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15 |
Chino Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cala Salomon |
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15 |
Las Chacras C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
x6/7 6/2 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Campos Francisco |
|
Cornejo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Wagner Esteban |
|
Mazza Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Maciel Julian |
|
Ferraris Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
7/5 3/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Sheistl Alex |
|
David Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:30 |
El Prado C3 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:30 |
Chino Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Alanis Bruno |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Castañares Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA819 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ruiz Alberto |
|
Dukta Jorge |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Vidaurre Mauricio |
|
Ortega Cristian |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
La Villa C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
6/2 6/2
|
2C
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
El Prado C3 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Minero Jose Matias |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
6/2 5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
Chino Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vera Ivan |
|
Mac Farli Gerard |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Borja Ariel |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Wagner Esteban |
|
Mazza Facundo |
|
|
|
CA815 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
Las Chacras C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Coronado Agustin |
|
Jurado Juan |
|
6/3 x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villafuerte Juan |
|
Sallent Raul |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Blasco Nicolas |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Horacio |
|
Muyi Walter |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 18:00 |
Que Golazo C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Lucas Matias |
|
Cesar Julio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
CA816 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 18:00 |
La Villa C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Orquera Rafael |
|
Tolaba Fabio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Castañares Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Juarez Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
7/6x 5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Amado Ivan |
|
Lopez Federico |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:15 |
Snow Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 20:30 |
La Villa C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
Estrada Lucas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
|
|
CA817 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 20:45 |
Las Chacras C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cabral Brain |
|
Muratore Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/2 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villafuerte Juan |
|
Sallent Raul |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 21:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rioja Nicolas |
|
Gutierrez Mora Marcelo |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Juarez Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA820 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 21:45 |
La Villa C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Suarez Miguel |
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 22:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 22:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
4/6 7/6x 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
|
|
CA818 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/10/2022 23:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ocon Ramiro |
|
Paz Soza Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Pablo |
|
|
|
CA821 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 10:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villafuerte Juan |
|
Sallent Raul |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Pablo |
|
|
|
CA822 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 10:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ruiz Alberto |
|
Dukta Jorge |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Suarez Miguel |
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 11:15 |
Chino Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 11:15 |
Chino Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 12:30 |
Chino Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
6/4 7/64
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 12:30 |
Chino Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Borja Ariel |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Guzman Sebastian |
|
Docfel Dario |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00 |
Chino Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
5/7 6/3 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Alanis Bruno |
|
Perez Fernando |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00 |
Chino Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Campos Francisco |
|
Cornejo Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 15:15 |
Chino Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
4/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 15:15 |
Chino Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Jorge Oscar |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Blasco Nicolas |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 16:30 |
Chino Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rioja Nicolas |
|
Gutierrez Mora Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Sheistl Alex |
|
David Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/10/2022 16:30 |
Chino Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Amado Ivan |
|
Lopez Federico |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
6/1 1/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Guzman Sebastian |
|
Docfel Dario |
|
|
|
CA813 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Arce Javier Leonardo |
|
Cala Saul |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Vidaurre Mauricio |
|
Ortega Cristian |
|
|
|
CA823 |
Caballeros 8va 8° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mastandrea Pablo |
|
Ponce Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Suarez Miguel |
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chuchuy Alvaro |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Campos Francisco |
|
Cornejo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Blasco Nicolas |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rioja Nicolas |
|
Gutierrez Mora Marcelo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Amado Ivan |
|
Lopez Federico |
|
|
|