Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:00 |
La Villa C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Lautaro |
|
Bustamante Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 15:30 |
Chino Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Vera Ivan |
|
Mac Farli Gerard |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 10:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 10:00 |
La Villa C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saravia Lautaro |
|
Bustamante Nahuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vera Ivan |
|
Mac Farli Gerard |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:00 |
La Villa C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Altamirano Cristian |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Martin |
|
Demelchiorre Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 12:30 |
La Villa C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Altamirano Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:30 |
La Villa C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Martin |
|
Demelchiorre Carlos |
|
6/3 2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:15 |
Snow Padel C3
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Ismael |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Trogliero Facundo |
|
Mondada Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:30 |
Que Golazo C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Ismael |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trogliero Facundo |
|
Mondada Andres |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Ten Eduardo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Romero Javier |
|
Perez Jorgue |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Minero Jose Matias |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:15 |
Las Chacras C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Romero Javier |
|
Perez Jorgue |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:15 |
Chino Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Minero Jose Matias |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 18:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Barreto Andres |
|
Alvarez Arnaldo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 21:45 |
Snow Padel C3
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Barreto Andres |
|
Alvarez Arnaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 15:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 17:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Salta / Cerrillos -
|
Valdez Ramiro |
|
Tomllanovich Roberto Dante |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 14:30 |
La Villa C1
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Lucas Matias |
|
Cesar Julio |
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
Salta / Cerrillos -
Valdez Ramiro |
|
Tomllanovich Roberto Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Lucas Matias |
|
Cesar Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Moreno Raul |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Orquera Rafael |
|
Tolaba Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 28/10/2022 16:45 |
Snow Padel C3
|
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Moreno Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:00 |
La Villa C1
|
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Orquera Rafael |
|
Tolaba Fabio |
|
6/2 x6/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA723 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 18:00 |
Que Golazo C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Lucas Matias |
|
Cesar Julio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA724 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
La Villa C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 26 CA725 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15 |
El Prado C3
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Altamirano Cristian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA726 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15 |
El Prado C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA727 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
El Prado C3
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Minero Jose Matias |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
6/2 5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA728 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Orquera Rafael |
|
Tolaba Fabio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA729 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45 |
Chino Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vera Ivan |
|
Mac Farli Gerard |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA730 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 22:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA731 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 20:30 |
La Villa C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oardi Martin |
|
Saieg Raul |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA732 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 22:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aparicio Claudi |
|
Flores Jr. |
|
4/6 7/6x 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA733 |
Sábado 29/10/2022 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA734 |
Domingo 30/10/2022 11:15 |
Chino Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Sergio |
|
Cruz Oga |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA735 |
Domingo 30/10/2022 11:15 |
Chino Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Baigorria Rafael |
|
Navarro Ivan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA736 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mejias Federico |
|
Nuñez Jorge Fernando |
|
6/1 1/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Vilca Mauricio |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|