Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:45 |
Snow Padel C3
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 18:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Dalin Alex |
|
Poma Mario |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Carlos |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Amer Jesus |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Dalin Alex |
|
Poma Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Diaz Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Moya Gonzalo |
|
Chavez Tino |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Diaz Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Moya Gonzalo |
|
Chavez Tino |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Montaldi Leonardo |
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:15 |
Snow Padel C3
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Montaldi Leonardo |
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 15:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Arena Mauro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Enriquez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
D
|
|
Las Lajitas / Salta -
|
Segovia Nicolas |
|
Flores Baltazar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Arena Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 16:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Enriquez Leonardo |
|
6/4 4/6 0/6
|
Las Lajitas / Salta -
Segovia Nicolas |
|
Flores Baltazar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Siles Oscar |
|
Poma Gaston |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Estrada Alberto |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Zelaya Patricio Jesus |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Siles Oscar |
|
Poma Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Zelaya Patricio Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Dalin, Alex Poma, Mario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Diaz Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Siles, Oscar Poma, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera, Javier Angel Arena, Mauro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Vargas Krupelis, Martin Redondo, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Teseyra, Mauro Zelaya, Patricio Jesus
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Las Lajitas / Salta -
|
Segovia Nicolas |
|
Flores Baltazar |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros, Ariel Vicuña, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Dalin Alex |
|
Poma Mario |
|
5/7 6/1 3/6
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Siles Oscar |
|
Poma Gaston |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Arena Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Zelaya Patricio Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:45 |
Snow Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Las Lajitas / Salta -
|
Segovia Nicolas |
|
Flores Baltazar |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Arena Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Zelaya Patricio Jesus |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA524 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|