II Clasificatorio - Regionales NOA - Pares | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 06/09/2018 al 09/09/2018 | Localidad: Salta [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Teseyra/Bernis
-   Bye
 
 Teseyra/Bernis 6 6
 Paliza/Maldonado 3 3
 Snow Padel C2 08/09/2018 23:00
 Teseyra/Bernis 7 6
 Arevalo/Igazy 5 3
 La Española C2 09/09/2018 10:00
 Teseyra/Bernis 6 6
 Rojas/Medina 4 3
 Snow Padel C1 09/09/2018 15:30
2C  Paliza/Maldonado 7 2 6
2F  Astudillo Rizzi/Rios 6 6 2
 La Loma Padel C1 08/09/2018 19:30
1I  Di Francesco/Di Francesco
-   Bye
 
 Di Francesco/Di Francesco 6 6 4
 Arevalo/Igazy 2 7 6
 La Loma Padel C1 08/09/2018 20:30
1H  Arevalo/Igazy
-   Bye
 
1E  Andulce/Caro
-   Bye
 
 Andulce/Caro 4 6 6
 Salinas/Enriquez 6 3 2
 La Española C1 08/09/2018 18:00
 Andulce/Caro 4 2
 Rojas/Medina 6 6
 Snow Padel C1 09/09/2018 10:00
2J  Salinas/Enriquez
-   Bye
 
2G  Andulce/Duran 3 4
2B  Vargas/Cortes 6 6
 Snow Padel C1 08/09/2018 19:15
 Vargas/Cortes 6 6 6
 Rojas/Medina 7 4 7
 Snow Padel C3 08/09/2018 23:00
1D  Rojas/Medina
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Teseyra/Bernis 6 4 7
 Cardozo/Cazon 4 6 6
 a Definir
CAMPEON
 Teseyra/Bernis

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Lopez/Vazquez
-   Bye
 
 Lopez/Vazquez 7 7
 Pistan/Saracho 5 6
 Snow Padel C1 08/09/2018 23:00
 Lopez/Vazquez 6 6
 Molina/Albornoz 4 2
 La Española C1 09/09/2018 10:00
 Lopez/Vazquez 4 2
 Cardozo/Cazon 6 6
 Snow Padel C3 09/09/2018 15:30
2A  Accili/Perez 6 3
2H  Pistan/Saracho 7 6
 Snow Padel C1 08/09/2018 20:30
2I  Aranda/Diaz
-   Bye
 
 Aranda/Diaz 3 5
 Molina/Albornoz 6 7
 La Loma Padel C2 08/09/2018 21:45
1F  Molina/Albornoz
-   Bye
 
1G  Lopez/Oliva
-   Bye
 
 Lopez/Oliva 4 4
 Contreras/Ibarra 6 6
 Snow Padel C3 08/09/2018 23:30
 Contreras/Ibarra 3 4
 Cardozo/Cazon 6 6
 Snow Padel C2 09/09/2018 13:00
1J  Contreras/Ibarra
-   Bye
 
2E  Fiorila/Tolaba Valez 4 2
2D  Pecanich/Coca 6 6
 Snow Padel C2 08/09/2018 19:15
 Pecanich/Coca 2 6
 Cardozo/Cazon 6 7
 Snow Padel C2 08/09/2018 21:45
1B  Cardozo/Cazon
-   Bye