Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA502 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Flores / Lasquera
|
Salim / Salim
|
|
Jueves 05/03/2020 19:30
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA507 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Graneros / Oliva
|
Caro / Pedroza
|
|
Jueves 05/03/2020 22:30
|
5/7 7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA501 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Garcia / Medina
|
Valdiviezo / Valdiviezo
|
|
Jueves 05/03/2020 23:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Jose / Cardozo
|
Arena / Saravia
|
|
Jueves 05/03/2020 23:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA515 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Figueroa / Accili
|
Federik / Cocha
|
|
Jueves 05/03/2020 23:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA509 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Romano / Taboada
|
Boydo / Boydo
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 16:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA511 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Miranda / Vazquez
|
Jose / Cardozo
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 16:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA510 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Blasco / Paz
|
Romano / Taboada
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA503 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Garcia / Medina
|
Flores / Lasquera
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:30
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA516 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Saravia / Rojas
|
Figueroa / Accili
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:30
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA504 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Valdiviezo / Valdiviezo
|
Salim / Salim
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA505 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Bidaurre / Urquia
|
Graneros / Oliva
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA512 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Arena / Saravia
|
Miranda / Vazquez
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:15
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA508 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Boydo / Boydo
|
Blasco / Paz
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 23:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA519 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Miranda / Vazquez
|
Flores / Lasquera
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
|
|