Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA603 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
|
Cardozo / Cazon
|
Fayoni / Eusepi
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 15:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA606 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Perez / Accili
|
Gonzalez Herrera / Gutierrez
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:15
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA614 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Rosario de la Frontera -
|
vs
|
Joaquín V. González / Joaquín V. González -
|
|
Moreno / Teseyra
|
Carmona / Paz
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA619 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gallo / Diaz
|
Rios / Reyes
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:30
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA602 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fayoni / Eusepi
|
Jose / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:45
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA611 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cabello / Martinez
|
Huerga / Ten
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA618 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ossola / Alarcon
|
Andulce / Gimenez
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA629 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rios / Martinez
|
Oliva / Cruz
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA607 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Llanes / Perez Colman
|
Medina / Rojas
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 20:00
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA621 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rios / Reyes
|
Ossola / Ossola
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA615 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Rosario de la Frontera -
|
|
Avila / Lopez
|
Moreno / Teseyra
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:15
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA616 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
|
Enriquez / Fuenzalida
|
Ossola / Alarcon
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:15
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA630 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Contreras / Ibarra
|
Rios / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 22:00
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA610 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Huerga / Ten
|
Estrada / Miranda
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 22:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA627 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Torregrosa / Aranda
|
Graneros / Herrera
|
|
Viernes 05/10/2018 22:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|