Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA401 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
|
Chaile / Saavedra
|
Quinteros / Martiarena
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 16:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA405 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Graneros / Ferreya
|
Varga Krupelis / Navarro
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
|
|
CA402 Gato Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Oliva / Flores
|
Tanco / Paz
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA403 Changui Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Chaile / Saavedra
|
Oliva / Flores
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA404 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Quinteros / Martiarena
|
Tanco / Paz
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:00
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA407 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
|
Varga Krupelis / Navarro
|
Blasco / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA406 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Blasco / Coronel
|
Graneros / Ferreya
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA408 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Quinteros / Martiarena
|
Varga Krupelis / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:30
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Chaile / Saavedra
|
Varga Krupelis / Navarro
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 18:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA410 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
|
Oliva / Flores
|
Blasco / Coronel
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 18:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA411 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Chaile / Saavedra
|
Oliva / Flores
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 21:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|