Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA907 Snow Padel C2
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gonzalez / Medina
|
Perez / Portela
|
|
Jueves 13/02/2020 17:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA901 Changui Padel C2
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Aguaray -
|
|
Aguirre Prieto / Chaile
|
Alanis / Salas
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 15:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA902 Changui Padel C3
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Vega / Sabate
|
Quinteros / Alvarez
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 15:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA909 Gato Padel C1
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Paz / Juarez
|
Poma / Colina
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 16:45
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA906 Snow Padel C2
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Perez / Portela
|
Aguero / Ferreya
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 17:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA904 Changui Padel C1
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Aguaray -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Alanis / Salas
|
Quinteros / Alvarez
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 23:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA903 Changui Padel C3
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Aguirre Prieto / Chaile
|
Vega / Sabate
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA910 Gato Padel C1
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ortega / Velasques
|
Paz / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:30
|
3/6 7/5 3/6
|
|
|
CA908 Changui Padel C1
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Poma / Colina
|
Ortega / Velasques
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 19:15
|
x6/7 6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA905 Snow Padel C1
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Aguero / Ferreya
|
Gonzalez / Medina
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 20:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA911 Changui Padel C1
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gonzalez / Medina
|
Paz / Juarez
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 12:30
|
1/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA912 Changui Padel C2
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Aguaray -
|
|
Poma / Colina
|
Alanis / Salas
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 12:30
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA913 Changui Padel C3
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Vega / Sabate
|
Aguero / Ferreya
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 12:30
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA914 Changui Padel C1
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Aguirre Prieto / Chaile
|
Paz / Juarez
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 17:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA915 Changui Padel C2
|
Intermedia SUMA 6 () - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Aguaray -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Alanis / Salas
|
Aguero / Ferreya
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 17:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|