Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA702 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Zarate / Cari
|
Villagra / Gomez
|
|
Jueves 11/04/2019 17:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA705 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fernandez / Geres
|
Gutierrez / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 14:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA701 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Villagra / Gomez
|
Andulce / Grasso
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 17:30
|
5/7 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA706 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fedyszyn / Fedyszyn
|
Fernandez / Geres
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA707 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Salinas / Portillo
|
Oliva / Gutierrez
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 19:45
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA709 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Oliva / Gutierrez
|
Catacata / Mendez
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:00
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA712 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
|
Gonzalez Herrera / Rojas Haro
|
Luna / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA704 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gutierrez / Diaz
|
Fedyszyn / Fedyszyn
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA708 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
|
Catacata / Mendez
|
Salinas / Portillo
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA714 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Enriquez / Correa
|
Olivera / Videla
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA713 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
|
Olivera / Videla
|
Sacca / Soto
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA716 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fernandez / Geres
|
Oliva / Gutierrez
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA715 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Sacca / Soto
|
Enriquez / Correa
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA717 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Luna / Gomez
|
Andulce / Grasso
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:45
|
6/4 6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA720 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Catacata / Mendez
|
Olivera / Videla
|
|
Domingo 14/04/2019 10:00
|
1/6 6/4 7/5
|
|
|