Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA617 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Principato / Gutierrez
|
Molina / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA612 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Aranda / Lopez
|
Enriquez / Salina
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA621 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
|
Andulce / Oliva
|
Romano / Dalin
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA627 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Miranda / Miranda
|
Graneros / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 18:45
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA630 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ocampo / Lopez
|
Molina / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 18:45
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA602 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Carrizo / Andulce
|
Cardozo / Herrera
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA628 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Molina / Perez
|
Medina / Cazon
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA631 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Andulce / Oliva
|
Cabello / Etcheverry
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA603 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Olivera / Videla
|
Carrizo / Andulce
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA625 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cardozo / Herrera
|
Gonzalez Herrera / Gallo
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:15
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA626 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Metán Viejo -
|
|
Rojas Haro / Jerez
|
Teseyra / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:15
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA629 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ibire / Romano
|
Enriquez / Salina
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 22:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA632 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Carrizo / Andulce
|
Contreras / Serrano
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 23:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA634 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Graneros / Rojas
|
Medina / Cazon
|
|
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:00
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
|
|
CA636 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Andulce / Oliva
|
Contreras / Serrano
|
|
Domingo 07/04/2019 13:30
|
6/4 6/7 2/6
|
|
|