Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA702 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Perez Colman / Llanes
|
Olivera / Mendez
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 18:45
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA705 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fernandez / Garcia
|
Sheistl / Salinas
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 18:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA710 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Andulce / Duran
|
Estrada / Rios
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 18:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA713 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Alasia / Mercado Yapura
|
Maldonado / Torregrosa
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 18:45
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA703 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gonzalez Herrera / Gutierrez
|
Perez Colman / Llanes
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 21:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA706 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
|
Posadas / Alvarez
|
Fernandez / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 21:15
|
2/6 7/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA711 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gomez Orozco / Saavedra
|
Andulce / Duran
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 21:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
|
Ale / Martinez
|
Alasia / Mercado Yapura
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 21:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA709 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Enriquez / Cabo Blanco
|
Nieto / Villagra
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA716 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Oliva / Lopez
|
Brites / Fernandez
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:30
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA712 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Estrada / Rios
|
Gomez Orozco / Saavedra
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 23:30
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA701 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Olivera / Mendez
|
Gonzalez Herrera / Gutierrez
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 14:00
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA718 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
|
Brites / Fernandez
|
Frias / Romero
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 14:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA707 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Parada / Quinodoz
|
Enriquez / Cabo Blanco
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA704 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Sheistl / Salinas
|
Posadas / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 16:15
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|