Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA514 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Varga Krupelis / Lasquera
|
Martinez / Rueda
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 16:15
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA515 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Garcia / Medina
|
Varga Krupelis / Lasquera
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 20:00
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA502 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Graneros / Jerez
|
Pedroza / Vicuña
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:00
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA512 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Amer / Saravia
|
Olivera / Teran
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:00
|
7/6 2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA507 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Morales / Quintero
|
Escudero / Dattilo
|
|
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:30
|
6/4 3/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA509 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
|
Acosta / Acosta
|
Moya / Monico
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 14:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA501 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ferreya / Cejas
|
Flores / Cistolas
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA505 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Tabarcachi / Villegas
|
Morales / Quintero
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:15
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA513 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rojas / Cardozo
|
Amer / Saravia
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA516 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Martinez / Rueda
|
Garcia / Medina
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA510 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cocha / Albornoz
|
Acosta / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 16:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA503 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ferreya / Cejas
|
Pedroza / Vicuña
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 17:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Flores / Cistolas
|
Graneros / Jerez
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 17:45
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA508 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Moya / Monico
|
Cocha / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 18:15
|
7/6 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA506 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Escudero / Dattilo
|
Tabarcachi / Villegas
|
|
Sábado 13/10/2018 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|