Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA310 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Escudero / Juarez
|
Cruz / Vega
|
|
Viernes 17/08/2018 18:00
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA308 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Tudo / Otero
|
Escudero / Juarez
|
|
Viernes 17/08/2018 22:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA307 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Urquiza / Aguirre
|
Chaile / Medina
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 15:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA309 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Cruz / Vega
|
Tudo / Otero
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 16:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA301 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Colina / Ervas
|
Alanis / Pescador
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA302 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Quinteros / Di Francesco
|
Del Cont / Rizzi
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 19:00
|
6/7 6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA304 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Alanis / Pescador
|
Del Cont / Rizzi
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 20:30
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA306 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Chaile / Medina
|
Ortega / Velasques
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 20:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA303 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Colina / Ervas
|
Quinteros / Di Francesco
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 21:45
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA305 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ortega / Velasques
|
Urquiza / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 18/08/2018 23:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA311 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Urquiza / Aguirre
|
Tudo / Otero
|
|
Domingo 19/08/2018 19:30
|
6/7 7/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA312 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Cruz / Vega
|
Quinteros / Di Francesco
|
|
Domingo 19/08/2018 19:30
|
7/6 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA313 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Alanis / Pescador
|
Ortega / Velasques
|
|
Domingo 19/08/2018 19:30
|
6/7 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA314 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Colina / Ervas
|
Tudo / Otero
|
|
Lunes 20/08/2018 16:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA315 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Cruz / Vega
|
Ortega / Velasques
|
|
Lunes 20/08/2018 16:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|