Nro: 1 CA801 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Barrientos Claudio |
|
Soria Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA802 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Blasco Diego Hernan |
|
Oropeza Fabian |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Carrera Walter Samuel |
|
Coronel Videla Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA803 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Blasco Diego Hernan |
|
Oropeza Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA804 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
Gato Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Barrientos Claudio |
|
Soria Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Carrera Walter Samuel |
|
Coronel Videla Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA805 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia -
|
Santillan Mauricio |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Frias Lucas |
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA806 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:45 |
Changui Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Tejerina Rodrigo |
|
Salvas Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia -
Santillan Mauricio |
|
Mamani Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA807 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 17:00 |
Changui Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Frias Lucas |
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Tejerina Rodrigo |
|
Salvas Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA808 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 17:00 |
Changui Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Reckziegel Florencia |
|
Miranda Martin |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Lajad Manuel |
|
Pomante Dario Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA809 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
Portillo Pablo |
|
Fernandez Atiliio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Reckziegel Florencia |
|
Miranda Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA810 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lajad Manuel |
|
Pomante Dario Jorge |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
Portillo Pablo |
|
Fernandez Atiliio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA811 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cajal Pablo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
x6/7 6/2 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Del Pino Jose |
|
Del Pino Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA812 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Arias Fabio |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
1/6 6/0 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Cajal Pablo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA813 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Del Pino Jose |
|
Del Pino Hernan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Arias Fabio |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA814 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Blasco Diego Hernan |
|
Oropeza Fabian |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Tejerina Rodrigo |
|
Salvas Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA815 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Blasco Diego Hernan |
|
Oropeza Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA816 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Changui Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
Portillo Pablo |
|
Fernandez Atiliio |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Arias Fabio |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA817 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Changui Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lajad Manuel |
|
Pomante Dario Jorge |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Del Pino Jose |
|
Del Pino Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA818 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Changui Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Barrientos Claudio |
|
Soria Martin |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Frias Lucas |
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA819 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Arias Fabio |
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA820 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Del Pino Jose |
|
Del Pino Hernan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Frias Lucas |
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA821 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 19:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Frias Lucas |
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
|
|