Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 23:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
W.O.
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia -
Romera Eduardo |
|
Medina Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Ossola Marcelo |
|
x6/7 6/4 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia -
|
Romera Eduardo |
|
Medina Enrique |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Ten Eduardo |
|
Ossola Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 17:30 |
Changui Padel C2
|
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 17:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Reinoso Nestor |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
5/7 2/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Reinoso Nestor |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 17:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ocampo Julio |
|
Espinoza Walter |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Andre Cristian David |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:45 |
Gato Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Soria Marcelo Ezequiel |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Ocampo Julio |
|
Espinoza Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 12:30 |
Changui Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andre Cristian David |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Soria Marcelo Ezequiel |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:15 |
Gato Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Principato Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Quinodoz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 23:59 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
3/6 6/1 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Principato Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 17:30 |
Changui Padel C3
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Quinodoz Maximiliano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:30 |
Gato Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Andulce Javier |
|
6/4 x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
Gato Padel C2
|
E
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / No Definida -
|
Rizzi Gildo |
|
Sosa Alfieri Emmanuel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Andulce Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 23:30 |
Gato Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
4/6 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / No Definida -
Rizzi Gildo |
|
Sosa Alfieri Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 18:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valle Selena |
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
F
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Siles Oscar |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Valle Selena |
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:15 |
Gato Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
Changui Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Soria Marcelo Ezequiel |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
O
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / No Definida -
|
Rizzi Gildo |
|
Sosa Alfieri Emmanuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Gato Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Ossola Marcelo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA622 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 23:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Principato Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andre Cristian David |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
0/6 2/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 16:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 16:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
S
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Siles Oscar |
|
Romero Facundo |
|
6/3 x6/7 4/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA629 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 20:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rios Cristian |
|
|
|