Nro: 1 CA701 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 16:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Macias Marcos David |
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Castañares Nicolas |
|
Biurrun Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valle Selena |
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Castañares Nicolas |
|
Biurrun Juan Manuel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Valle Selena |
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:00 |
Gato Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Macias Marcos David |
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 23:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cajal Pablo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Portela Gonzalo |
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Flores Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Cajal Pablo |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Portela Gonzalo |
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Flores Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Chavez Andres |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera Ivan |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rivero Rafael |
|
Dalbano Juan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Chavez Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 15:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rivero Rafael |
|
Dalbano Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 17:30 |
Changui Padel C3
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cordoba Luis |
|
Cordoba Sebastian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Jerez Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 22:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
Mocci Jorge |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Cordoba Luis |
|
Cordoba Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Jerez Veronica |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
Mocci Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Pastrana German |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Juarez José Ezequiel |
|
García Belazquez Alberto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 17:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
D Antoni Luis |
|
Prada Cristian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Pastrana German |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Juarez José Ezequiel |
|
García Belazquez Alberto José |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
D Antoni Luis |
|
Prada Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA717 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:15 |
Changui Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Portela Gonzalo |
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera Ivan |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA718 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
D Antoni Luis |
|
Prada Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA719 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:00 |
Changui Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
Mocci Jorge |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Valle Selena |
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA720 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:00 |
Changui Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Castañares Nicolas |
|
Biurrun Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera Ivan |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA721 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Pastrana German |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Jerez Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA722 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rivero Rafael |
|
Dalbano Juan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
D Antoni Luis |
|
Prada Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA723 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:00 |
Changui Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
Mocci Jorge |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Flores Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA724 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 16:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Castañares Nicolas |
|
Biurrun Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Pastrana German |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA725 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 16:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rivero Rafael |
|
Dalbano Juan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
Mocci Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA726 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 18:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Pastrana German |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rivero Rafael |
|
Dalbano Juan |
|
|
|