Nro: 1 CA601 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Principato Juan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Palacio Sergio |
|
Cabello Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 20:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rueda Facundo |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 10:00 |
Changui Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Palacio Sergio |
|
Cabello Matias |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rueda Facundo |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 20:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Principato Juan |
|
7/5 x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 22:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Reinoso Nestor |
|
Vazquez Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Nader Lautaro |
|
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 17:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Espinoza Walter |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Reinoso Nestor |
|
Vazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 18:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Espinoza Walter |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 19:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Jerez Pablo |
|
Jerez Veronica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 16:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Jerez Pablo |
|
Jerez Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 17:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
7/5 0/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 16:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Rioja Cecilia |
|
6/4 5/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Aranda Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Veleizan Jose |
|
Palma Jose |
|
6/2 5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Rioja Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 13:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Aranda Dante |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Veleizan Jose |
|
Palma Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 12:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
E
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Alasia Mauricio Alejandro |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:30 |
Changui Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
Solorza Enrique |
|
Gianzati Francisco |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Alasia Mauricio Alejandro |
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 20:15 |
Gato Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Solorza Enrique |
|
Gianzati Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA617 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 16:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA618 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 20:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
Valle Selena |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Solorza Enrique |
|
Gianzati Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA619 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Rioja Cecilia |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Palacio Sergio |
|
Cabello Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA620 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 20:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
3/6 6/0 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Ferril Nicolas |
|
Durand Jhonny |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA621 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 19:15 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Aranda Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA622 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/2
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Solorza Enrique |
|
Gianzati Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA623 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 22:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Palacio Sergio |
|
Cabello Matias |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Espinoza Walter |
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA624 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 16:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA625 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 16:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Palacio Sergio |
|
Cabello Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA626 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 20:00 |
Changui Padel C3
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
Anze Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Palacio Sergio |
|
Cabello Matias |
|
|
|