Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 23:15 |
El Templo C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Jaraba Augusto |
|
Sosa Alfieri Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
El Templo C2
|
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Brandan Mamani Leonardo Jesus |
|
Vazquez Daniel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:30 |
El Templo C1
|
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Jaraba Augusto |
|
Sosa Alfieri Emmanuel |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Brandan Mamani Leonardo Jesus |
|
Vazquez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 19:45 |
El Templo C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
6/3 3/6 6/0
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Torrecillas Sergio |
|
Velez Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 16:00 |
El Templo C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Macias Marcos David |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Ten Eduardo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
New Charro C1
|
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Torrecillas Sergio |
|
Velez Raul |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Macias Marcos David |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 19:45 |
El Templo C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Moreno Raul |
|
7/5 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Diaz Marcos |
|
Rizzi Gildo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
El Templo C1
|
C
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Moreno Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
El Templo C1
|
C
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Diaz Marcos |
|
Rizzi Gildo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Romero Facundo |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 21:00 |
El Templo C1
|
D
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Villaboa Victor |
|
Hidalgo Lucas Sebastián |
|
2/6 3/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 23:15 |
El Templo C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cortes Julio |
|
Romano Mauro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Villaboa Victor |
|
Hidalgo Lucas Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 16:45 |
El Templo C1
|
D
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cortes Julio |
|
Romano Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
New Charro C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gomez Orozco Juan Pablo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Campo Santo -
Condori Juan Alberto |
|
Brito Nelson Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
New Charro C1
|
E
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Cruz Alfredo Guillermo |
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Gomez Orozco Juan Pablo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
El Templo C1
|
E
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Campo Santo -
|
Condori Juan Alberto |
|
Brito Nelson Daniel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Cruz Alfredo Guillermo |
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
El Templo C2
|
F
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
Alasia Mauricio Alejandro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Cuellar Gustavo Nicolas |
|
German Osvaldo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
El Templo C1
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
Alasia Mauricio Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 13:00 |
El Templo C1
|
F
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Cuellar Gustavo Nicolas |
|
German Osvaldo Luis |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 21:45 |
El Templo C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Moreno Raul |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
El Templo C1
|
O
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Cruz Alfredo Guillermo |
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Torrecillas Sergio |
|
Velez Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
El Templo C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Cuellar Gustavo Nicolas |
|
German Osvaldo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA622 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
El Templo C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gomez Orozco Juan Pablo |
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:30 |
El Templo C2
|
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Jaraba Augusto |
|
Sosa Alfieri Emmanuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:30 |
El Templo C1
|
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Cruz Alfredo Guillermo |
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cortes Julio |
|
Romano Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Cuellar Gustavo Nicolas |
|
German Osvaldo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 12:00 |
El Templo C1
|
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Ten Eduardo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 14:30 |
El Templo C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cortes Julio |
|
Romano Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 14:30 |
El Templo C2
|
S
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Romero Facundo |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Ten Eduardo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA629 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cortes Julio |
|
Romano Mauro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Romero Facundo |
|
Tolaba Claudio |
|
|
|