Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 18:30 |
La Española C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Romero Ricardo |
|
Jerez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 23:30 |
La Española C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/0 6/7 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 13:15 |
La Española C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Molina Santiago |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 16:30 |
La Española C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Romero Ricardo |
|
Jerez Matias |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Jueves 03/05/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
Arce Pablo Javier |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Enriquez Mario |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 14:30 |
La Española C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
Arce Pablo Javier |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 23:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 15:30 |
La Española C1
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Novello Jose Alejandro |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
7/6 5/7 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 20:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Novello Jose Alejandro |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Guaragna Ariel |
|
Martini Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 18:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Guaragna Ariel |
|
Martini Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 22:00 |
La Española C1
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Amer Jesus |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ale Ramiro |
|
Reyes Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Amer Jesus |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 14:00 |
La Española C2
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Ale Ramiro |
|
Reyes Nicolas Alejandro |
|
1/6 6/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 21:15 |
La Española C2
|
F
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
6/4 5/7 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Morales Leonardo |
|
Cazon Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 14:30 |
La Española C1
|
F
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
4/6 6/3 6/0
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Filtrin Florencia |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 23:30 |
La Española C2
|
F
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Morales Leonardo |
|
Cazon Matias |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Filtrin Florencia |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
Etcheverry Fabricio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Saravia Bernardo |
|
Helguero Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Jueves 03/05/2018 20:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
Etcheverry Fabricio |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 11:45 |
La Española C2
|
G
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Saravia Bernardo |
|
Helguero Sebastian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Rodriguez Leandro Jonatan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Mercado Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 18:30 |
La Loma Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Rodriguez Leandro Jonatan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Marcial Agustin |
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 04/05/2018 18:00 |
La Española C2
|
H
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Mercado Martin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Marcial Agustin |
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 19:30 |
La Española C1
|
X
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Romero Ricardo |
|
Jerez Matias |
|
7/6 6/0
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA527 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 23:00 |
La Española C1
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
7/6 4/6 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Romero Ricardo |
|
Jerez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA528 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 21:30 |
La Loma Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Mercado Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA529 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 22:00 |
La Española C1
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Amer Jesus |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Villegas Nelson |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA530 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 22:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA531 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 21:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Novello Jose Alejandro |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA532 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 22:30 |
La Española C2
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Morales Leonardo |
|
Cazon Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA533 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 21:30 |
La Loma Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Saravia Bernardo |
|
Helguero Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Marcial Agustin |
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA534 |
Sábado 05/05/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Saravia Carlos |
|
Arce Pablo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA535 |
Domingo 06/05/2018 11:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA536 |
Domingo 06/05/2018 11:30 |
La Española C2
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA537 |
Domingo 06/05/2018 11:30 |
La Española C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA538 |
Domingo 06/05/2018 10:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Saravia Bernardo |
|
Helguero Sebastian |
|
7/6 3/6 5/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Saravia Carlos |
|
Arce Pablo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA539 |
Domingo 06/05/2018 17:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA540 |
Domingo 06/05/2018 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Saravia Carlos |
|
Arce Pablo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA541 |
Martes 08/05/2018 16:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|