|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Changui Padel C1 |
Changui Padel C2 |
Changui Padel C3 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:30
|
Rizzi/Rios |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Molina/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Andulce/Quinodoz |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Posadas/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
18:15
|
Valle/Salvai |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Miranda/Nader |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Portillo/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Reckzi../Miranda |
| |
|
Grupo C (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Trigo/Alurra.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Barrie../Soria |
| |
|
Grupo A (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Blasco/Oropeza |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Carrera/Corone.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Changui Padel C1 |
Changui Padel C2 |
Changui Padel C3 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
|
19:00
|
Graneros/Ferreya |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6 |
| |
|
Varga ../Navarro |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Frias/Olivera |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Tejerina/Salvas |
| |
|
Grupo B (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Reckzi../Miranda |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Lajad/Pomante |
| |
|
Grupo C (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:30
|
Reinoso/Zarate |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Rizzi/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Trigo/Alurra.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Blasco/Oropeza |
| |
|
Grupo A (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Del Pino/Del Pino |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Arias/Dantur |
| |
|
Grupo D (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Posadas/Albornoz |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 1/6 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Princi.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Chaile/Saavedra |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Quinte../Martia.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Ocampo/Espinoza |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Andre/Anze |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Santil../Mamani |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Frias/Olivera |
| |
|
Grupo B (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Siles/Romero |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Valle/Salvai |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Ten/Ossola |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Jose |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Miranda/Nader |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Siles/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Arias/Dantur |
| |
|
1/6 6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Cajal/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo D (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Soria/Mercad.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Ocampo/Espinoza |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Cardozo/Jose |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Romera/Medina |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Barrie../Soria |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Carrera/Corone.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Cruz/Andulce |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Ferril/Durand |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Rizzi/Sosa A.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Cruz/Andulce |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:15
|
Gonzal../Princi.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Andulce/Quinodoz |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:30
|
Ferril/Durand |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Rizzi/Sosa A.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Changui Padel C1 |
Changui Padel C2 |
Changui Padel C3 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
Tejerina/Salvas |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Santil../Mamani |
| |
|
Grupo B (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Chaile/Saavedra |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Oliva/Flores |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Lajad/Pomante |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Del Pino/Del Pino |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Barrie../Soria |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Frias/Olivera |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Andre/Anze |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Soria/Mercad.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Quinte../Martia.. |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Tanco/Paz |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Portillo/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Arias/Dantur |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Soria/Mercad.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Miranda/Nader |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
Romera/Medina |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Ten/Ossola |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Blasco/Oropeza |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Tejerina/Salvas |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Ferril/Durand |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Posadas/Albornoz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Molina/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Reinoso/Zarate |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Blasco/Coronel |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Graneros/Ferreya |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Trigo/Alurra.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Blasco/Oropeza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Quinte../Martia.. |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Varga ../Navarro |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
Cajal/Perez |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 2/6 |
| |
|
Del Pino/Del Pino |
| |
|
Grupo D (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Varga ../Navarro |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Blasco/Coronel |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Rizzi/Sosa A.. |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Molina/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Ferril/Durand |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6 |
| |
|
Rizzi/Rios |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Lajad/Pomante |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Portillo/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Andre/Anze |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Siles/Romero |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Cardozo/Jose |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Miranda/Nader |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Molina/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Princi.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Oliva/Flores |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Tanco/Paz |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Ten/Ossola |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Siles/Romero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Changui Padel C1 |
Changui Padel C2 |
Changui Padel C3 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Trigo/Alurra.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Arias/Dantur |
| |
|
Semifinal (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Miranda/Nader |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Molina/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Chaile/Saavedra |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Varga ../Navarro |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Trigo/Alurra.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Frias/Olivera |
| |
|
Final (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Miranda/Nader |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rizzi/Rios |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Del Pino/Del Pino |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Frias/Olivera |
| |
|
Semifinal (8° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Siles/Romero |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Rizzi/Rios |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Oliva/Flores |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Blasco/Coronel |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Chaile/Saavedra |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Oliva/Flores |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
Changui Padel C1 |
Changui Padel C2 |
Changui Padel C3 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |