|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
16:30
|
Lasquera/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/1 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Aranda |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Miranda/Guzman |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Monten../Tabarc.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Cardozo/Aranda |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Rizzi/Rollari |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Medina/Caro |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Carrazan/Montaldi |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Rios/Filtrin |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Graneros/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Carrazan/Montaldi |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Sneidit/Guaymas |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
16:30
|
Molina/Blasco |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Jose/Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Cazon/Flores |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Molina/Blasco |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Villagra/Mamani |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Portela/Argenti |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Aguilar/Etchev.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Miranda/Cocha |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:30
|
Araoz/Maestro |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Contre../Amer |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:30
|
Salinas/Daher |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Miranda/Guzman |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:45
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:15
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:15
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:45
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:15
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:15
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
17:00
|
Carrizo/Flores |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Perez/Arroyo |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Jose/Lopez |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Cazon/Flores |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Perez/Arroyo |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6 |
| |
|
Urquia/Urquia |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ale/Reyes |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Saravia/Rojas |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Saravia/Rojas |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Cruz/Oliva |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Mendoza/Mendoza |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Zarate/Sotar |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:15
|
Varga ../Salvai |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Echalar/Lanterne |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Cruz/Oliva |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Ale/Reyes |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Portal/Gonzalez |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Mendoza/Mendoza |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:45
|
Urquia/Urquia |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Carrizo/Flores |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Echalar/Lanterne |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Pedroza/Caligari |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Contre../Amer |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Rizzi/Rollari |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 1/6 |
| |
|
Lasquera/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo I (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Catacata/Mendez |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Calvo/Soria |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:15
|
Sneidit/Guaymas |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Medina/Caro |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Portela/Argenti |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gutier../Gomez .. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Calvo/Soria |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Maurell/Bravo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Masaguer/Resina |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Nader/De Kaine |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gutier../Gomez .. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Villagra/Mamani |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:15
|
Nader/De Kaine |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Enriquez/Alanis |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Rodrig../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Araoz/Maestro |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Arroyo/Pastrana |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Cabrera |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Monten../Tabarc.. |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7 |
| |
|
Salinas/Daher |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Escudero/Tolaba |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Aguilar/Etchev.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Miranda/Cocha |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Escudero/Tolaba |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
14:00
|
Carrazan/Montaldi |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Contre../Amer |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Pedroza/Caligari |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Varga ../Salvai |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Graneros/Garcia |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Contre../Amer |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Pedroza/Caligari |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Molina/Blasco |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Miranda/Cocha |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Medina/Caro |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Monten../Tabarc.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Aguilar/Etchev.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Pedroza/Caligari |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Aguilar/Etchev.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Enriquez/Alanis |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Masaguer/Resina |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Cruz/Oliva |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Salinas/Daher |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Arroyo/Pastrana |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Villagra/Mamani |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Enriquez/Alanis |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Gutier../Gomez .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Lopez/Cabrera |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Enriquez/Alanis |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:45
|
Carrizo/Flores |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Zarate/Sotar |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Rizzi/Rollari |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Saravia/Rojas |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Zarate/Sotar |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Portal/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Cazon/Flores |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Lasquera/Albornoz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Carrizo/Flores |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Maurell/Bravo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Graneros/Garcia |
| |
|
7/5 1/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Rizzi/Rollari |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Urquia/Urquia |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Catacata/Mendez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Cazon/Flores |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Medina/Caro |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Maurell/Bravo |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Catacata/Mendez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Araoz/Maestro |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Echalar/Lanterne |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Echalar/Lanterne |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Salinas/Daher |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Masaguer/Resina |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Villagra/Mamani |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Miranda/Cocha |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Rios/Filtrin |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Urquia/Urquia |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Mendoza/Mendoza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |
|
16:00
|
Graneros/Garcia |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Pedroza/Caligari |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Villagra/Mamani |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Carrizo/Flores |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Salinas/Daher |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Cazon/Flores |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Enriquez/Alanis |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Catacata/Mendez |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Gato Padel C2 |