|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
20:00
|
Gutier../Gonzal.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Picco/Guaymas |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Mamani/Villagra |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Zampini/Guanuco |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Caraba../Morales |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Cappa |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
|
15:00
|
Zampini/Guanuco |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Olivera/Zarate |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Olivera/Zarate |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Mamani/Villagra |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
Cazon/Medina |
| |
|
Ab. Casual 6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Figueroa/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
|
15:00
|
Cardozo/Teseyra |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Chocobar/Ten |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Monico/Perez |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cazon/Medina |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Ontive../Duran |
| |
|
2/6 6/0 0/6 |
| |
|
Nieto/Etchev.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Guaragna/Pecanich |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Caraba../Morales |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Alasia/Mercad.. |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Gutier../Gonzal.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Chocobar/Ten |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Graneros/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Picco/Guaymas |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Alasia/Mercad.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Graneros/Gonzalez |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Teseyra |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Saravia/Rojas |
| |
|
6/0 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Varga ../Villalba |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |
|
11:15
|
Fernan../Cappa |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Guaragna/Pecanich |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Varga ../Villalba |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcia/Moya |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Graneros/Gonzalez |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Varga ../Villalba |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Ale/Alarcon |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Ontive../Duran |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Nieto/Etchev.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Ale/Alarcon |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Monico/Perez |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Teseyra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Padel C1 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Snow Padel C3 |