Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Accili Pablo |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Accili Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 22:45 |
Gato Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Luque Nicolas |
|
Rengel Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 10:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Medina Hugo |
|
Veinovich Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Luque Nicolas |
|
Rengel Tomas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Hugo |
|
Veinovich Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 14:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
Echalar Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 19:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sheistl Alex |
|
Soria Tomas |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
Echalar Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Sheistl Alex |
|
Soria Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 13:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
Molina Santiago |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Tanco Juan José |
|
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 23:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
6/1 2/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
Molina Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Tanco Juan José |
|
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 17:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Colque Juan Ignacio |
|
Arena Mauro |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salim Saggar |
|
Salim Tomas |
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Colque Juan Ignacio |
|
Arena Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 21:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 7/5 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Salim Saggar |
|
Salim Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Villafañe, Guillermo Correa, Luis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 16:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Medina Hugo |
|
Veinovich Facundo |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Sheistl Alex |
|
Soria Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Teseyra, Mauro Ibire, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia, Alejandro Medina, Alexis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera, Pablo Facundo Flores, Jose Orlando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Salim, Saggar Salim, Tomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 23:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
Molina Santiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Luque, Nicolas Rengel, Tomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 21:45 |
Changui Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Sheistl Alex |
|
Soria Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 21:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Salim Saggar |
|
Salim Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 10:30 |
Changui Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Luque Nicolas |
|
Rengel Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 15:30 |
Changui Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
Correa Luis |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 15:30 |
Changui Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Luque Nicolas |
|
Rengel Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA524 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Luque Nicolas |
|
Rengel Tomas |
|
|
|