Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Solorza Enrique |
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Zarzur Jorge |
|
Tanco Juan José |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 11:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
Solorza Enrique |
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Zarzur Jorge |
|
Tanco Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferril Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Ferril Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Barrios Gonzalo |
|
Romero Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 21:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Ferril Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Ferril Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 19:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Barrios Gonzalo |
|
Romero Ricardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 21:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maza Facundo |
|
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Principato Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
Miranda Pablo |
|
7/6x 5/7 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Maza Facundo |
|
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 16:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Principato Juan |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Miranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aranda Dante |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
6/4 0/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Etcheverry Maximiliano |
|
Nieto Facundo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Aranda Dante |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 18:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Etcheverry Maximiliano |
|
Nieto Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 19:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Correa Luis |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 18:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Salinas Franco |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 20:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Correa Luis |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Salinas Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 19:00 |
Gato Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Carrazan Matias |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
Rosario de Lerma / Rosario de Lerma -
Saavedra Daniel |
|
Saavedra Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 16:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Bidaurre Alejandro |
|
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
6/2 1/6 4/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Carrazan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Rosario de Lerma / Rosario de Lerma -
|
Saavedra Daniel |
|
Saavedra Marcos |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Bidaurre Alejandro |
|
Posadas Pablo Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 23:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rodriguez Mauricio |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Rodriguez Mauricio |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
6/2 5/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Zarzur, Jorge Tanco, Juan José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 17:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Rosario de Lerma / Rosario de Lerma -
|
Saavedra Daniel |
|
Saavedra Marcos |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Correa Luis |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Miranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 11:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Barrios Gonzalo |
|
Romero Ricardo |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Etcheverry Maximiliano |
|
Nieto Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maza Facundo |
|
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Solorza Enrique |
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 14:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Teseyra Mauro |
|
Carrazan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA627 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 17:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
Salinas Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros, Ariel Jose, Horacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA628 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 20:15 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Zarzur Jorge |
|
Tanco Juan José |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Rosario de Lerma / Rosario de Lerma -
Saavedra Daniel |
|
Saavedra Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA629 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Gato Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Correa Luis |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Barrios Gonzalo |
|
Romero Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA630 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 11:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
Solorza Enrique |
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Taboada Sebastian |
|
Romano Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA631 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 20:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA632 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 16:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Zarzur Jorge |
|
Tanco Juan José |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Correa Luis |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA633 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 16:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
Solorza Enrique |
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA634 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 19:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Correa Luis |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Solorza Enrique |
|
Lopez Alberto Ernesto |
|
|
|