Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Molina Alejo |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
Santamaria Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
4/6 7/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Molina Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
Santamaria Facundo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 12:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Espinoza Walter |
|
Ocampo Julio |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Espinoza Walter |
|
Ocampo Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
4/6 6/0 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
Beltran Francisco |
|
Moya Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Hoyos Elias Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Otero Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
Beltran Francisco |
|
Moya Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Hoyos Elias Fabricio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Otero Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Jerez Veronica |
|
Lavaque Fernando |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Jerez Veronica |
|
Lavaque Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Ossola Marcelo |
|
Reyes Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 22:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ossola Marcelo |
|
Reyes Marcelo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Campos Ruben |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 12/04/2019 17:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
G
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lasquera Fabian |
|
Carbonetti Jose Maria |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Campos Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 13:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
G
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Lasquera Fabian |
|
Carbonetti Jose Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Brizuela, Juan Pablo Santamaria, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Campos Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Hoyos Elias Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Molina Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Otero Sebastian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro, Matias Hurtado, Luis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 14/04/2019 13:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
Santamaria Facundo |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 14/04/2019 11:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 14/04/2019 11:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
Q
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 14/04/2019 17:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 14/04/2019 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA534 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|