Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:15 |
Snow Padel C3
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Cistolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jerez Matias |
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 17:45 |
Snow Padel C3
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Cistolas Leonel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jerez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:15 |
La Española C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Morales Leonardo |
|
Quintero Nelson Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 19:00 |
La Española C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:30 |
La Española C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Morales Leonardo |
|
Quintero Nelson Nahuel |
|
6/4 3/6 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 18:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
Moya Facundo |
|
Monico Ignacio |
|
7/6 5/7 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 14:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Acosta Daniel |
|
Acosta Diego |
|
6/4 7/5
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
Moya Facundo |
|
Monico Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 16:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Acosta Daniel |
|
Acosta Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 19:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Olivera Cristian |
|
Teran Cristian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 12/10/2018 22:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Amer Jesus |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
7/6 2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera Cristian |
|
Teran Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:15 |
La Española C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 12/10/2018 16:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Martinez Matias |
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 12/10/2018 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 15:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Ferreya, Luciano Cejas, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA517 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 22:30 |
La Española C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
4/6 2/6
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
Moya Facundo |
|
Monico Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Varga Krupelis, Martin Lasquera, Pablo Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera, Cristian Teran, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Acosta, Daniel Acosta, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA518 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 22:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jerez Matias |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA519 |
Sábado 13/10/2018 22:45 |
Snow Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Amer Jesus |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
7/6 6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Morales, Leonardo Quintero, Nelson Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA520 |
Domingo 14/10/2018 11:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
Moya Facundo |
|
Monico Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA521 |
Domingo 14/10/2018 13:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera Cristian |
|
Teran Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA522 |
Domingo 14/10/2018 14:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Acosta Daniel |
|
Acosta Diego |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA523 |
Domingo 14/10/2018 11:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Morales Leonardo |
|
Quintero Nelson Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA524 |
Domingo 14/10/2018 19:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA525 |
Domingo 14/10/2018 19:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Acosta Daniel |
|
Acosta Diego |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Morales Leonardo |
|
Quintero Nelson Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA526 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
Cejas Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Acosta Daniel |
|
Acosta Diego |
|
|
|