Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Gutierrez, Samuel
Principato, Juan
2
Sheistl, Alex
Coca, Jose Eduardo
3
Poma, Bartolome
Dalin, Alex
Ptos Pos.
1 Gutierrez, Samuel
Principato, Juan
      6/4 2/6 3/6   6/4 3/6 6/3
2 Sheistl, Alex
Coca, Jose Eduardo
    4/6 6/2 6/3     3/6 2/6
3 Poma, Bartolome
Dalin, Alex
    4/6 6/3 3/6   6/3 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
Snow Padel C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Sheistl / Coca Gutierrez / Principato
Sábado 18/08/2018 16:30 6/4 2/6 3/6
CA702
La Española C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Poma / Dalin Sheistl / Coca
Sábado 18/08/2018 19:15 3/6 2/6
CA703
Snow Padel C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Gutierrez / Principato Poma / Dalin
Viernes 17/08/2018 14:00 4/6 6/3 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:08
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Enriquez, Mario
Di Francesco, Vinny Nahuel
2
Bravo, Alejandro
Maurell, Ivan
3
Xamena, Javier
Plaza, Juan Pablo
Ptos Pos.
1 Enriquez, Mario
Di Francesco, Vinny Nahuel
      6/1 6/4   1/6 2/6
2 Bravo, Alejandro
Maurell, Ivan
    1/6 4/6     6/4 6/3
3 Xamena, Javier
Plaza, Juan Pablo
    6/1 6/2   6/4 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA704
La Española C1
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Xamena / Plaza Enriquez / Di Francesco
Viernes 17/08/2018 21:30 1/6 2/6
CA705
La Española C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Bravo / Maurell Xamena / Plaza
Sábado 18/08/2018 20:30 6/4 6/3
CA706
La Española C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Enriquez / Di Francesco Bravo / Maurell
Viernes 17/08/2018 18:00 6/1 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:08
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Gonzalez Herrera, Nicolas
Oliva, Fausto
2
Ale, Ramiro
Estrada, Alberto
3
Lopez, Juan Luis
Irabella, Javier
Ptos Pos.
1 Gonzalez Herrera, Nicolas
Oliva, Fausto
      5/7 6/4 3/6   7/6 5/7 2/6
2 Ale, Ramiro
Estrada, Alberto
    7/5 4/6 6/3     3/6 4/6
3 Lopez, Juan Luis
Irabella, Javier
    7/6 5/7 2/6   6/3 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA707
Snow Padel C1
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Gonzalez Herrera / Oliva Lopez / Irabella
Sábado 18/08/2018 20:30 7/6 5/7 2/6
CA708
La Española C2
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Ale / Estrada Gonzalez Herrera / Oliva
Sábado 18/08/2018 18:00 7/5 4/6 6/3
CA709
La Española C2
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Lopez / Irabella Ale / Estrada
Viernes 17/08/2018 18:00 6/3 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:08
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Zarate, Sebastian
Olivera, Ivan
2
Garcia, Lautaro
Poma, Esteban
3
Perez Colman, Rodrigo
Alderete, Lucas
Ptos Pos.
1 Zarate, Sebastian
Olivera, Ivan
      W.O.   3/6 6/2 6/4
2 Garcia, Lautaro
Poma, Esteban
    W.O.     W.O.
3 Perez Colman, Rodrigo
Alderete, Lucas
    6/3 2/6 4/6   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA710
La Española C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Perez Colman / Alderete Garcia / Poma
Sábado 18/08/2018 11:00 W.O.
CA711
Snow Padel C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Zarate / Olivera Perez Colman / Alderete
Sábado 18/08/2018 18:00 6/3 2/6 4/6
CA712
La Española C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Garcia / Poma Zarate / Olivera
Sábado 18/08/2018 13:00 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:08
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Fernandez, Miguel
Brites, Gabriel Fernando
2
Parada, Alan David
Cirami, Santiago Matias
3
Fedyszyn, Gaston
Fedyszyn, Nahuel
Ptos Pos.
1 Fernandez, Miguel
Brites, Gabriel Fernando
      6/4 6/2   4/6 4/6
2 Parada, Alan David
Cirami, Santiago Matias
    4/6 2/6     6/2 6/4
3 Fedyszyn, Gaston
Fedyszyn, Nahuel
    6/4 6/4   6/2 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA713
Snow Padel C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Fernandez / Brites Parada / Cirami
Sábado 18/08/2018 14:00 4/6 2/6
CA714
Snow Padel C1
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Fedyszyn / Fedyszyn Fernandez / Brites
Viernes 17/08/2018 14:00 4/6 4/6
CA715
Snow Padel C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Parada / Cirami Fedyszyn / Fedyszyn
Viernes 17/08/2018 16:30 6/2 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:08
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Romero, Facundo
Paz Sosa, Facundo
2
Ontiveros, Federico
Duran, Alfredo
3
Zelaya, Patricio Jesus
Teseyra, Mauro
Ptos Pos.
1 Romero, Facundo
Paz Sosa, Facundo
      6/1 6/1   6/2 6/3
2 Ontiveros, Federico
Duran, Alfredo
    6/1 6/1     4/6 6/7
3 Zelaya, Patricio Jesus
Teseyra, Mauro
    2/6 3/6   6/4 7/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA716
Snow Padel C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Rosario de la Frontera
Romero / Paz Sosa Zelaya / Teseyra
Viernes 17/08/2018 16:30 2/6 3/6
CA717
La Española C2
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Ontiveros / Duran Romero / Paz Sosa
Viernes 17/08/2018 19:15 6/1 6/1
CA718
La Española C2
   
Salta / Rosario de la Frontera
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Zelaya / Teseyra Ontiveros / Duran
Viernes 17/08/2018 21:45 6/4 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:08
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Cabrera, Ezequiel
Posadas, Pablo Mariano
2
Colque, Juan Ignacio
Cabello, Matias
3
Taboada, Sebastian
Romano, Santiago
Ptos Pos.
1 Cabrera, Ezequiel
Posadas, Pablo Mariano
      0/6 3/6   6/7 4/6
2 Colque, Juan Ignacio
Cabello, Matias
    6/0 6/3     3/6 3/6
3 Taboada, Sebastian
Romano, Santiago
    6/7 4/6   6/3 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA719
Snow Padel C1
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Cabrera / Posadas Taboada / Romano
Sábado 18/08/2018 21:45 6/7 4/6
CA720
La Española C2
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Colque / Cabello Cabrera / Posadas
Sábado 18/08/2018 17:30 6/0 6/3
CA721
La Española C2
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Taboada / Romano Colque / Cabello
Sábado 18/08/2018 15:30 6/3 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
H

Nro 1
Moreno, Milton
Cazon, Enzo
2
Reyes, Facundo
Reyes, Marcelo
3
Alarcon, Luis
Gimenez, Nicolas
Ptos Pos.
1 Moreno, Milton
Cazon, Enzo
      6/0 6/0   W.O.
2 Reyes, Facundo
Reyes, Marcelo
    0/6 0/6     W.O.
3 Alarcon, Luis
Gimenez, Nicolas
    W.O.   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA722
La Española C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Moreno / Cazon Reyes / Reyes
Sábado 18/08/2018 13:00 6/0 6/0
CA723
La Española C2
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Alarcon / Gimenez Moreno / Cazon
Sábado 18/08/2018 23:00 W.O.
CA724
La Española C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Reyes / Reyes Alarcon / Gimenez
Sábado 18/08/2018 10:30 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 24/2/2020 - 09:59:09